sportsregions
Installer
Se connecter
Participer au site :
Envie de participer ?
Connexion
Basket Club de Marck
Site officiel
ACCUEIL
LA VIE DU CLUB
Les membres du bureau
LES ÉQUIPES
SÉNIORS FÉMININES A
SÉNIORS FÉMININES B
SÉNIORS A
SÉNIORS B
U17
U15
U13 FILLES
U13 A
U13 B
U11 A
U11 B
U9 A
U9 B
U7 (baby-basket)
EQUIPES
PHOTO/VIDEO
VIDEOS
PHOTOS
SPONSORS
MEMBRES DU CLUB
CONTACT
Navigation
Accueil
FFBB
Compétitions
AMICAL U17 MASCULIN
AMICAL U17 MASCULIN
(Poule A)
Journée
Equipe 1
Equipe 2
16/09/2023
1
USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE
GRENAY SECTION BASKET
09/09/2023
2
FERQUES BASKET CLUB
ESCAUDAIN BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT
3
EOBC WIMILLE WIMEREUX
A PAUL BERT OUTREAU
16/09/2023
4
US ARRAS OUEST
ASM BASKET ELEU DIT LEAUWETTE
09/09/2023
5
OMNISPORTS AIROIS
58
64
PROVILLE BASKET
6
AS HESDIGNEUL-HESDIN L'ABBE
BC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE
17/09/2023
7
OMNISPORTS AIROIS
USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE
23/09/2023
8
EOBC WIMILLE WIMEREUX
BBC COULOGNE
10/09/2023
9
ETOILE SPORTIVE ISBERGUES
27
134
LONGUENESSE BC
01/10/2023
10
BC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE
LONGUENESSE BC
16/09/2023
11
BASKET CHEMINOTS BETHUNOIS
61
53
RUITZ BASKET CLUB
12
BASKET CHEMINOTS BETHUNOIS
BC AIX NOULETTE BASKET
23/09/2023
13
BC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE
AMICALE LAIQUE JM LUMBRES
24/09/2023
14
US ARRAS OUEST
BC ST NICOLAS ARRAS
23/09/2023
15
BC AIX NOULETTE BASKET
62
54
BC LOOS EN GOHELLE
16/09/2023
16
AL OSTROHOVE
FOYER LAIQUE ECAULT
17/09/2023
17
BC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE
BC NEUFCHATEL HARDELOT
15/09/2023
18
AL COQUELLES BASKET
BASKET CLUB DE MARCK
23/09/2023
19
BC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE
AMICALE LAIQUE JM LUMBRES
20
OMNISPORTS AIROIS
75
75
LONGUENESSE BC
30/09/2023
21
RUITZ BASKET CLUB
BASKET BALL LESTREM
24/09/2023
22
ETOILE SPORTIVE ISBERGUES
46
96
ASM BASKET ELEU DIT LEAUWETTE
20/09/2023
23
FERQUES BASKET CLUB
BC NEUFCHATEL HARDELOT
22/09/2023
24
EOBC WIMILLE WIMEREUX
AMICALE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL
23/09/2023
25
CLUB LAIQUE HOUDAIN
54
77
BASKET CHEMINOTS BETHUNOIS
30/09/2023
26
GRENAY SECTION BASKET
ETOILE SPORTIVE ISBERGUES
27
BASKET AMBLETEUSE MARQUISE
66
84
AL COQUELLES BASKET
28
OMNISPORTS AIROIS
60
95
USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE
29
ASOB CARVINOIS
BASKET BALL LESTREM
30
FERQUES BASKET CLUB
BBC COULOGNE
06/01/2024
31
AL OSTROHOVE
74
53
BC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE
27/01/2024
32
LONGUENESSE BC
48
62
AS ETAPLES BASKET
02/03/2024
33
BASKET CHEMINOTS BETHUNOIS
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS
09/03/2024
34
BASKET CHEMINOTS BETHUNOIS
BASKET CLUB LILLERS